FLAMES STATS

PLAYERGPGAPTS+/-PIMEVPPSHGWSS%
Perry Berezan152314273451562506527911.1
Mike Commodore18011-2440000150.0
Theo Fleury79136446683014813392291072853268513.6
Curtis Glencross4181141282422290842281878414.5
Jarome Iginla12195255701095468313511611383399213.2
Jamie Macoun58662184246213666544469666.4
Lanny McDonald492215191406-340815361125132316.3
Brian McGrattan1378715-723980011266.3
Brendan Morrison941341541222931112210.7
Dana Murzyn20116395550406141122715.9
Joel Otto73016726142844164210157923110815.1
Colin Patterson4168899187981898332854916.0
Jim Peplinski7111612634245214671485822126912.7
Mason Raymond86161228-1116160011769.1
Robyn Regehr82629134163308021711139003.2
Cory Sarich37910495922462100022853.5
Matt Stajan55859131190-127955041053311.1
Rhett Warrener2311126371923971321686.5
PLAYERGPGSWLT/OGASASVSV%GAASOMIN
Brent Krahn000000.00000.0000.0000