NHL STATS

PLAYERGPGAPTS+/-PIMEVPPSHGWSS%
Perry Berezan3786175136-427944611859210.3
Mike Commodore4842383106-3683210265654.1
Theo Fleury1084455633108814518402951253567361112.6
Jarome Iginla1554625675130030104041519713101475913.1
Curtis Glencross50713414127543511012581991714.6
Jamie Macoun112876282358175121062104916354.6
Lanny McDonald11115005061006398993501391154344514.5
Brian McGrattan317101727-11609100012074.8
Brendan Morrison9342004016018645213953842161312.4
Dana Murzyn8385215220413615714633710135.1
Joel Otto943195313508651934121631126135714.4
Colin Patterson50496109205922418835861215.7
Jim Peplinski7111612634245214671485822126912.7
Mason Raymond546115136251-2156862631712009.6
Robyn Regehr1089361631993097224111411123.2
Cory Sarich96921137158-91089200168492.5
Matt Stajan1003146267413-3526117181122115212.7
Rhett Warrener714248210673899192366393.8
PLAYERGPGSWLT/OGASASVSV%GAASOMIN
Brent Krahn100003.00960.6679.00020